Για την πλοήγηση


Επιτυχόντες


ΕΠΙΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ 2017


ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ

E.C.C.E. (Lower)

Σπυρίδων Τάτσης Αναστασία Χρηστιά Άννα - Μαρία Φρυδάκη
Ματθαίος Καιστούρα

EUROPALSO

Beginers

Νεφέλη Μαχραμοπούλου Γιώργος Μαχραμόπουλος  

Elementary

Βασίλης Γκόλφης Στέφανος Τάτσης Κωνσταντίνα Τουμαρά
Γιώργος Κονίτσας

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΑ


F I T 1


Ελένη Κοκονού Βασίλης Εγγλέζος

F I T 2


Σπυρίδων Τάτσης

B1


Αντώνης Ντρέτσα Άντζελα Κραβαρίτη Αλέξανδρος Ντρέτσα
Μελινα Χρυσολωρά Θανάσης Φύκας

ΕΠΙΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ ΠΡΟΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΩΝ ΕΤΩΝ


ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ

PROFICIENCY LEVEL

Αντώνης Ντρέτσα Κριστιαν Σπυροπάλη Χρήστος Μεντζίνης
Αντώνης Μεντζίνης Ξενοφών Κονίτσας Χριστίνα Μεντζίνη
Άννα Κοκκίνου Βασίλης Μεντζίνης Κατερίνα Καραπαναγιώτη
Γιώργος Σμαράιδος

LOWER LEVEL


Μελίνα Χρυσολωρά Θανάσης Τουμαράς Χρήστος Μερκούρης
Νάνσυ Κουρουκλή Ελένη Καλαμπαλίκη Ευαγγελία Βασιλοπούλου
Ανδριάννα Βασιλοπούλου Μαρία Βάρσου  Ξενοφών Κονίτσας 
Εμμανουέλα Μακρυδάκη  ΧρήστοςΜεντζίνης Αντώνης Ντρέτσα 
Δημήτρης Γαλιώτης Γιάννης Ξυπόλητος Χρήστος Σωτηρόπουλος
Μελίνα Μερκούρη Γιώργος Μακρής Κριστιάν Σπυροπάλη
Χριστίνα Μεντζίνη Βασίλης Μεντζίνης Άννα Κόκκινου

BCCE LEVEL


Ματθαίος Καιστούρα Άννα Κόκκινου Γιώργος Μακρής
Βασίλης Μεντζίνης Χριστίνα Μεντζίνη Κριστιάν Σπυροπάλη
Άννα Κόκκινου Βασίλης Μεντζίνης Χριστίνα Μεντζίνη
Μαρία Βάρσου Ελένη Καλαμπαλίκη Ξενοφών Κονίτσας
Εμμανουέλα Μακρυδάκη Χρήστος Μεντζίνης Αντώνης Ντρέτσα

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΑ

C 2

Καραπαναγιώτη Κατερίνα

C 1

Καραπαναγιώτη Κατερίνα

B 2

Αγριακονίτη Βιβή Καραπαναγιώτη Κατερίνα Βαρβαρίδη Ιωάννα
Παππά Μάγδα Παγώνη Κατερίνα

B 1

Άννα Κοκκίνου Βασίλης Μπόλος
Σκληρός Μιχάλης Αργυροπούλου Μαρία Τάτσης Γιώργος
Τζιόκα Ειρήνη Αγριακονίτη Βιβή Βαρβαρίδη Ιωάννα
Βαρβαρίδης Βασίλης Βασιλείου Κωνσταντίνα Δουλγέρογλου Γιώργος
Καραπαναγιώτη Κατερίνα Κοντογιάννη Αγγελική Κοντογιάννης Διονύσης
Κυριακόπουλος Παντελής Κυριακοπούλου Κατερίνα Μερκούρη Μελίνα
Μπιλίρη Μαρία Μουλάς Τριαντάφυλλος Μωϋσιάδης Νίκος
Παγώνη Κατερίνα Παπαποστόλη Βάλια Παππά Μάγδα
Πετροπούλου Ελπίδα Πορτοκαλίδου Εύη Ρωμανού Εύα
Στέλλα Ψαρρέα Σκληρός Γιάννης Σκληρός Μάριος

F I T 2

Αργυροπούλου Βάσω Βαρβαρίδης Βασίλης Βότσης Αναστάσης
Γαλιώτης Δημήτρης Κοντογιάννη Αγγελική Κοντογιάννης Διονύσης
Μήλιογλου Κώστας Μουλά Χριστίνα Μουλάς Τριαντάφυλλος
Παππά Μάγδα Πασιά Αστερία Σκληρός Μιχάλης
Στέλλα Ψαρρέα Ταστάνης Δημήτρης Τσακλάνου Ζαχαρένια

F I T 1

Σπύρος Τάτσης Σταματία Ρεπούση Νεφέλη Νεοκλέους
Κονσταντίνα Κουρή Ανδριάνα Γαλανοπούλου Μαρία Βεργή
Αντωνοπούλου Αναστασία Αργυροπούλου Μάρα Βότσης Αναστάσης
Γαλιώτης Δημήτρης Γαλιώτης Θάνος Καρβελοπούλου Πέννυ
Κάσδαγλη Γεωργία Κουρμούζη Πωλίνα Λίκα Ελευθερία
Μάντζαρης Κλεάνθης Μάντζαρης Παντελής Μερκούρη Μελίνα
Μήλιογλου Κώστας Μήλιογλου Παναγιώτης Μουλά Χριστίνα
Ντούμης Πέτρος Παπαδημητρίου Νίκος Παπαδημητρίου Νικόλαος
Σκληρός Γιάννης Σκληρός Μάριος Σκληρός Μιχάλης
Ταστάνης Δημήτρης Χαιμαλάς Άγγελος